Calvary Orthodox Presbyterian Church
Wednesday, October 17, 2018
To know Christ and to make Him known.

Nursery Schedule 2018   July-December

THANK YOU for helping with the nursery. Please arrive by 8:50 a.m. If you have any questions, please contact Lisa Risseeuw.
 
 
 July 1 a.m.- Judy Hilbelink
                     Brenda Aleff
                     Gavin Davies
                     Joshua Risseeuw
 
July 8 a.m.- Brittany Posthuma
                    Lisa Risseeuw
                    Jenna Soerens
                    Jocelyn Wieberdink
 
July 15 a.m.- Pam Rogers
                      Vicki Garside
                      Tara Schmitz
                      Joseph Schoeder
 
July 22 a.m.- Michele Bruggink
                      Jackie Voskuil
                      Sidney Straley
                      Max Bichler
 
July 29 a.m.- Jo Ann Davies
                      Stephanie Meeusen
                      Allison Wieberdink
                      Jeremy Garside
_____________________________________
 
August 5 a.m.- Beth Wieberdink
                         Jodi Van Ess
                         Kaitlin Wieberdink
                         Nicholas Garside

August 12 a.m.- Kelly Soerens
                           Mary Huenink
                           Joshua Risseeuw
                           Lauryn Cornette
 
August 19 a.m.- Nikki Batzel
                           Elaina Voskuil
                           Gavin Davies
                           Jenna Soerens
 
August 26 a.m.- Natalie Wieberdink
                           Carla Obbink
                           Carson Batzel
                           Jocelyn Wieberdink
______________________________________
 
 
                                 

      
September 2 a.m.- Sandy Veldboom
                                Jackie Ratajczak
                                Tara Schmitz
                                Joseph Schoeder
 
September 9 a.m.- Jo Ellen De Haai
                                Amy Schoeder
                                Sidney Straley
                                Max Bichler
 
September 16 a.m.- Judy Hilbelink
                                  Brenda Aleff
                                  Allison Wieberdink
                                  Jeremy Garside
 
September 23 a.m.- Brittany Posthuma
                                  Sara Gerend
                                  Kaitlin Wieberdink
                                  Nicholas Garside
______________________________________
 
October 7 a.m.- Pam Rogers
                           Vicki Garside
                           Carson Batzel
                           Anna Cornette
 
October 14 a.m.- Michele Bruggink
                             Jacki Voskuil
                             Gavin Davies
                             Joshua Risseeuw

October 21 a.m.- Jo Ann Davies
                             Stephanie Meeusen
                             Jenna Soerens
                             Jocelyn Wieberdink

October 28 a.m.- Lisa Risseeuw
                             Beth Wieberdink
                             Tara Schmitz
                             Joseph Schoeder
_____________________________________

   
November 4 a.m.- Jodi Van Ess
                               Nikki Batzel
                               Sidney Straley                 
                               Max Bichler
 
November 11 a.m.- Kelly Soerens
                                 Mary Huenink
                                 Allison Wieberdink
                                 Jeremy Garside
 
November 18 a.m.- Natalie Wieberdink
                                 Carla Obbink
                                 Kaitlin Wieberdink
                                 Nicholas Garside

November 25 a.m.- Sandy Veldboom
                                 Jackie Ratajczak
                                 Jack Schoeder
                                 Carson Batzel
________________________________________
 
December 2 a.m.- JoEllen De Haai
                              Amy Schoeder
                              Gavin Davies
                              Joshua Risseeuw

December 9 a.m.- Judy Hilbelink
                              Brenda Aleff
                              Jenna Soerens
                              Jocelyn Wieberdink

December 16 a.m.- Brittany Posthuma
                                Lisa Risseeuw
                                Tara Schmitz
                                Joseph Schoeder

December 23 a.m.- Elaina Voskuil
                                Pam Rogers
                                Sidney Straley
                                Max Bichler
_________________________________________