Calvary Orthodox Presbyterian Church
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
To know Christ and to make Him known.

Nursery Schedule 2020

THANKS for your help. Please arrive by 8:50 a.m. If you have questions contact Lisa Risseeuw.
 
 
 January 5 a.m.- Jo Ann Davies
                            Jodi Van Ess
                            Jeremy Garside
                            Joe Schoeder
 
January 12 a.m.- Beth Wieberdink
                             Mary Huenink
                             Anna Cornette
                             Calvin Batzel
 
January 19 a.m.- Kelly Soerens
                             Elaina Voskuil
                             Allison Wieberdink
                             Carson Batzel
 
January 26 a.m.- Nikki Batzel
                             Stephanie Meeusen
                             Max Bichler
                             Jenna Soerens
_____________________________________

February 2 a.m.- Natalie Wieberdink
                            Brenda Aleff
                            Jocelyn Wieberdink
                            Carter Schmitz

February 9 a.m.- Sandy Veldboom
                            Carla Obbink
                            Gavin Davies
                            Davis Wieberdink
 
February 16 a.m.- Jo Ellen DeHaai
                              Amy Schoeder
                              Josh Risseeuw
                              Jeremy Garside

February 23 a.m.- Judy Hilbelink
                              Jackie Ratajczak
                              Anna Cornette
                              Joe Schoeder
______________________________________
 
March 1 a.m.- Brittany Posthuma
                       Heather LeSage
                       Allison Wieberdink
                       Calvin Batzel
 
March 8 a.m. - Pam Rogers
                        Sara Gerend
                        Max Bichler
                        Carson Batzel
 
March 15 a.m.- Karlinn Aleff
                          Michele Bruggink
                          Jocelyn Wieberdink
                          Jenna Soerens
 
March 22 a.m.- Martina Williams
                         Judy Hilbelink
                         Carson Batzel
                         Carter Schmitz
 
March 29 a.m.- Vicki Garside
                         Stephanie Meeusen
                         Josh Risseeuw
                         Gavin Davies
______________________________________
 
April 5 a.m.- Jacki Voskuil
                     Kelly Soerens
                     Davis Wieberdink
                     Calvin Batzel

April 12 a.m.- Jo Ann Davies
                       Natalie Wieberdink
                       Jeremy Garside
                       Josh Risseeuw

April 19 a.m.- Beth Wieberdink
                       Sandy Veldboom
                       Allison Wieberdink
                       Carter Schmitz

April 26 a.m.- Nikki Batzel
                       Jo Ellen DeHaai
                       Max Bichler
                       Jenna Soerens
                                 

      
May 3 a.m.- Lisa Risseeuw
                    Brittany Posthuma
                    Joe Schoeder
                    Jocelyn Wieberdink
 
May 10 a.m- Mary Huenink
                     Pam Rogers
                     Jeremy Garside
                     Josh Risseeuw

May 17 a.m.- Elaina Voskuil
                      Karlinn Aleff
                      Lauryn Cornette
                      Carson Batzel
 
May 24 a.m.- Stephanie Meeusen
                      Heather LeSage
                      Natalie Davies
                      Graeme Cornette
 
May 31 a.m.- Michele Bruggink
                      Bonnie Claerbaut
                      Sidney Straley
                      Tara Schmitz
______________________________________
 
June 7 a.m.- Judy Hilbelink
                     Anna Cornette
                     Davis Wieberdink
                     Carter Schmitz

June 14 a.m.- Martina Williams
                       Lisa Risseeuw
                       MacKenzie Ackley
                       Natalie Davies

June 21 a.m.- Michele Bruggink
                       Brenda Aleff
                       Lucy Soerens
                       Allison Wieberdink

June 28 a.m.- Sara Gerend
                       Alyssa Cornette
                       Max Bichler
                       Graeme Cornette
_____________________________________

July 5 a.m.- Carla Obbink
                    Jodi Van Ess
                    Liz Berndt
                    Tara Schmitz

July 12 a.m.- Bonnie Claerbaut
                      Mary Huenink
                      Sidney Straley
                      Calvin Batzel

July 19 a.m.- Kelly Soerens
                      Elaina Voskuil
                      Graeme Cornette
                      Carson Batzel
 
July 26 a.m. - Nikki Batzel
                       Stephanie Meeusen
                       Lauryn Cornette
                       Natalie Davies
______________________________________
 
August 2 a.m.- Natalie Wieberdink
                         Brenda Aleff
                         Liz Berndt
                         Ryan Posthuma

August 9 a.m.- Sandy Veldboom
                         Carla Obbink
                         Tara Schmitz
                         Gavin Davies
 
August 16 a.m.- Jo Ellen DeHaai
                           Jackie Ratajczak
                           MacKenzie Ackley
                           Davis Wieberdink
 
August 23 a.m.- Judy Hilbelink
                           Amy Schoeder
                           Lauryn Cornette
                           Josh Risseeuw
 
August 30 a.m.- Vicki Garside
                           Jo Ann Davies
                           Sidney Straley
                           Lucy Soerens
 
September 6 a.m.- Brittany Posthuma
                               Heather LeSage
                               Joe Schoeder
                               Ryan Posthuma
 
September 13 a.m.- Pam Rogers
                                  Sara Gerend
                                  Carter Schmitz
                                  Jocelyn Wieberdink

September 20 a.m.- Karlinn Aleff
                                  Vicki Garside
                                  Joe Schoeder
                                  Carson Batzel

September 27 a.m.- Martina Williams
                                  Stephanie Meeusen
                                  Calvin Batzel
                                  Jenna Soerens
________________________________________
 
October 4 a.m.- Jodi Van Ess
                          Nikki Batzel
                          Gavin Davies
                          Carter Schmitz
 
October 11 a.m.- Lisa Risseeuw
                            Beth Wieberdink
                            David Wieberdink
                            Josh Risseeuw
 
October 18 a.m.- Jacki Voskuil
                             Judy Hilbelink
                             Jocelyn Wieberdink
                             Calvin Batzel
 
October 25 a.m.- Carla Obbink
                             Natalie Wieberdink
                             Joe Schoeder
                             Jenna Soerens
_________________________________________
 
November 1 a.m.- Jodi Van Ess
                              Brittany Posthuma
                              Gavin Davies
                              Jenna Soerens
 
November 8 a.m.- Mary Huenink
                              Pam Rogers
                              Josh Risseeuw
                              Carson Batzel
 
November 15 a.m.- Elaina Voskuil
                                 Karlinn Aleff
                                 Carter Schmitz
                                 Ryan Posthuma
 
November 22 a.m.- Jo Ellen DeHaai
                                 Heather LeSage
                                 Joe Schoeder
                                 Gavin Davies
 
November 29 a.m.- Vicki Garside
                                 Jo Ann Davies
                                 Calvin Batzel
                                 Josh Risseeuw
_________________________________________
 
December 6 a.m.- Judy Hilbelink
                              Brenda Aleff
                              Lisa Risseeuw
                              Davis Wieberdink
 
December 13 a.m.- Martina Williams
                                Amy Schoeder
                                Lucy Soerens
                                Carter Schmitz
 
December 20 a.m.- Michele Bruggink
                                Beth Wieberdink
                                Jocelyn Wieberdink
                                Joe Schoeder
 
December 27 a.m.- Sara Gerend
                                Alyssa Cornette
                                Gavin Davis
                                Josh Risseeuw