Calvary Orthodox Presbyterian Church
Saturday, May 21, 2022
To know Christ and to make Him known.

Nursery Schedule 2022

THANKS for your help. Please arrive by 8:50 a.m. If you have questions contact Lisa Risseeuw.
 
 
 January 2 a.m.- Lisa Risseeuw
                            Brittany Posthuma
                            Sam Risseeuw
                            Jocelyn Wieberdink
 
January 9 a.m.- Mary Huenink
                           Pam Rogers
                           Ross Wieberdink
                           Josh Risseeuw
 
January 16 a.m.- Michele Bruggink
                             Heather Le Sage
                             Joe Schoeder
                             Graeme Cornette
 
January 23 a.m.- Martina Williams
                             Karlinn Aleff
                             Lauryn Cornette
                             Carson Batzel
 
January 30 a.m.- Stephanie Meeusen
                             Bonnie Claerbaut
                             Tara Schmitz
                             Davis Wieberdink
_____________________________________

February 6 a.m.- Nikki Batzel
                            Vicki Garside
                            Emma Rogers
                            Cadence Batzel

February 13 a.m.- Natalie Wieberdink
                              Sandy Veldboom
                              Savannah Williams
                              Carson Batzel
 
February 20 a.m.- Hannah Garside
                               Jacki Voskuil
                               MacKenzie Ackley
                               Lucy Soerens

February 27 a.m.- Jackie Ratajczak
                              Beth Wieberdink
                              Ariel Daane
                              Gavin Davies
______________________________________
 
March 6 a.m.- JoEllen Dehaai
                       Brenda Aleff
                       Ryan Posthuma
                       Jenna Soerens
 
March 13 a.m.- Sara Gerend
                          Judy Hilbelink
                          Carter Schmitz
                          Calvin Batzel
 
March 20 a.m.- Liz Mentink
                          Jodi VanEss
                          Asher Aleff
                          Noah DeHaai
 
March 27 a.m.- Kelly Soerens
                         Carla Obbink
                         Brayden Rogers
                         Crockett Batzel
______________________________________
 
April 3 a.m.- Lisa Risseeuw
                     Mary Huenink
                     Owen Huenink
                     Easton Soerens

April 10 a.m.- Brittany Posthuma
                       Pam Rogers
                       Noah Daane
                       Reese Posthuma

April 17 a.m.- Martina Williams
                       Michele Bruggink
                       Evelyn Williams
                       Ana Daane

April 24 a.m.- Karlinn Aleff
                       Heather LeSage
                       Peter Daane
                       Ariel Daane
                                 

      
May 1 a.m.- Bonnie Claerbaut
                    Vicki Garside
                    Jocelyn Wieberdink
                    Ross Wieberdink
 
May 8 a.m- Steph Meeusen
                   Nikki Batzel
                   Sidney Straley
                   Carson Batzel

May 15 a.m.- Sandy Veldboom
                      Hannah Garside
                      Sam Risseeuw
                      Joe Schoeder
 
May 22 a.m.- Natalie Wieberdink
                      Jacki Voskuil
                      Josh Risseeuw
                      Lauryn Cornette
 
May 29 a.m.- Jackie Ratajczak
                      JoEllen DeHaai
                      Graeme Cornette
                      Tara Schmitz
______________________________________
 
June 5 a.m.- Beth Wieberdink
                     Brenda Aleff
                     Davis Wieberdink
                     Emma Rogers

June 12 a.m.- Sara Gerend
                       Liz Mentink
                       Cadence Batzel
                       Savannah Williams

June 19 a.m.- Judy Hilbelink
                       Jodi VanEss
                       Carson Batzel
                       MacKenzie Ackley

June 26 a.m.- Kelly Soerens
                       Lisa Risseeuw
                       Lucy Soerens
                       Sidney Straley
_____________________________________

July 3 a.m.- Carla Obbink
                    Brittany Posthuma
                    Gavin Davies
                    Ryan Posthuma

July 10 a.m.- Mary Huenink
                      Martina Williams
                      Jenna Soerens
                      Carter Schmitz

July 17 a.m.- Pam Rogers
                      Karlinn Aleff
                      Calvin Batzel
                      Asher Aleff
 
July 24 a.m. - Michele Bruggink
                       Steph Meeusen
                       Noah DeHaai
                       Brayden Rogers
 
July 31 a.m. - Bonnie Claerbaut
                       Heather LeSage
                       Crockett Batzel
                       Owen Huenink
______________________________________
 
August 7 a.m.- Nikki Batzel
                         Natalie Wieberdink
                         Easton Soerens
                         Noah DeHaai

August 14 a.m.- Vicki Garside
                           Sandy Veldboom
                           Reese Posthuma
                           Evelyn Williams
 
August 21 a.m.- Jacki Voskuil
                           Beth Wieberdink
                           Ana Daane
                           Peter Daane
 
August 28 a.m.- Jackie Ratajczak
                           Hannah Garside
                           Ariel Daane
                           Sidney Straley
 
 
September 4 a.m.- JoEllen DeHaai
                                Sara Gerend
                                Sam Risseeuw
                                Ross Wieberdink
 
September 11 a.m.- Brenda Aleff
                                  Judy Hilbelink
                                  Jocelyn Wieberdink
                                  Josh Risseeuw

September 18 a.m.- Liz Mentink
                                  Kelly Soerens
                                  Lauryn Cornette
                                  Joe Schoeder

September 25 a.m.- Jodi Van Ess
                                  Carla Obbink
                                  Carson Batzel
                                  Graeme Cornette
________________________________________
 
October 2 a.m.- Brittany Posthuma
                          Martina Williams
                          Davis Wieberdink
                          Cadence Batzel
 
October 9 a.m.- Lisa Risseeuw
                          Pam Rogers
                          Tara Schmitz
                          Emma Rogers
 
October 16 a.m.- Bonnie Claerbaut
                             Michele Bruggink
                             Savannah Williams
                             MacKenzie Ackley
 
October 23 a.m.- Mary Huenink
                             Karlinn Aleff
                             Carson Batzel
                             Lucy Soerens
 
October 30 a.m.- Heather LeSage
                             Nikki Batzel
                             Ariel Daane
                             Ryan Posthuma
_________________________________________
 
November 6 a.m.- Steph Meeusen
                               Vicki Garside
                               Gavin Davies
                               Jenna Soerens
 
November 13 a.m.- Natalie Wieberdink
                                 Jackie Ratajczak
                                 Carter Schmitz
                                 Asher Aleff
 
November 20 a.m.- Sandy Veldboom
                                 Beth Wieberdink
                                 Calvin Batzel
                                 Noah DeHaai
 
November 27 a.m.- Jacki Voskuil
                                 JoEllen DeHaai
                                 Brayden Rogers
                                 Owen Huenink
_________________________________________
 
December 4 a.m.- Hannah Garside
                              Brenda Aleff
                              Crockett Batzel
                              Easton Soerens
 
December 11 a.m.- Sara Gerend
                                Jodi VanEss
                                Noah Daane
                                Evelyn Williams
 
December 18 a.m.- Judy Hilbelink
                                 Kelly Soerens
                                 Reese Posthuma
                                 Ana Daane
 
December 25 a.m.- Carla Obbink
                                Liz Mentink
                                Peter Daane
                                Josh Risseeuw