Calvary Orthodox Presbyterian Church
Friday, November 22, 2019
To know Christ and to make Him known.

Nursery Schedule 2019   January-June

THANK YOU for helping with the nursery. Please arrive by 8:50 a.m. If you have any questions, please contact Lisa Risseeuw.
 
 
 January 6 a.m.- Jo Ann Davies
                            Jodi Van Ess
                            Jeremy Garside
                            Carson Batzel
 
January 13 a.m.- Beth Wieberdink
                             Mary Huenink
                             Gavin Davies
                             Josh Risseeuw
 
January 20 a.m.- Kelly Soerens
                             Elaina Voskuil
                             Joselyn Wieberdink
                             Nicholas Garside
 
January 27 a.m.- Nikki Batzel
                             Stephanie Meeusen
                             Joseph Schoeder
                             Jenna Soerens
_____________________________________
 
February 3 a.m.- Natalie Wieberdink
                            Brenda Aleff
                            Max Bichler
                            Carter Schmitz

February 10 a.m.- Sandy Veldboom
                              Carla Obbink
                              Allison Wieberdink
                              Gavin Davies
 
February 17 a.m.- Jo Ellen DeHaai
                              Jackie Ratajczak
                              Joseph Schoeder
                              Jeremy Garside
 
February 24 a.m.- Judy Hilbelink
                              Amy Schoeder
                              Carson Batzel
                              Joselyn Wieberdink
______________________________________
 
 
                                 

      
March 3 a.m.- Brittany Posthuma
                       Heather LeSage
                       Nicholas Garside
                       Max Bichler
 
March 10 a.m.- Pam Rogers
                          Sara Gerend
                          Jenna Soerens
                          Allison Wieberdink
 
March 17 a.m.- Karlinn Aleff
                          Vicki Garside
                          Carson Batzel
                          Josh Risseeuw
 
March 24 a.m.- Martina Williams
                         Anna Cornette
                         Gavin Davies
                         Joseph Schoeder
 
March 31 a.m.- Michele Bruggink
                          Steph Meeusen
                          Jeremy Garside
                          Carter Schmitz
______________________________________
 
April 7 a.m.- Jacki Voskuil
                     Nikki Batzel
                     Max Bichler
                     Allison Wieberdink
 
April 14 a.m.- Jo Ann Davies
                       Natalie Wieberdink
                       Jocelyn Wieberdink
                       Nicholas Garside

April 21 a.m.- Beth Wieberdink
                       Sandy Veldboom 
                       Jenna Soerens
                       Joseph Schoeder

April 28 a.m.- Kelly Soerens
                       Jo Ellen DeHaai
                       Josh Risseeuw
                       Carter Schmitz
_____________________________________

   
May 5 a.m.- Jodi Van Ess
                     Brittany Posthuma
                     Jocelyn Wieberdink            
                     Nicholas Garside
 
May 12 a.m.- Mary Huenink
                      Pam Rogers
                      lain Cornette
                      Jenna Soerens
 
May 19 a.m.- Elaina Voskuil
                      Karlinn Aleff
                      Max Bichler
                      Allison Wieberdink

May 26 a.m.- Stephanie Meeusen
                      Heather Le Sage
                      Lauryn Cornette
                      Davis Wieberdink
________________________________________
 
June 2 a.m.- Judy Hilbelink
                     Anna Cornette
                     Sidney Straley
                     Jeremy Garside

June 9 a.m.- Martina Williams
                     Bonnie Claerbaut
                     Natalie Davies
                     lain Cornette

June 16 a.m.- Michele Bruggink
                       Brenda Aleff
                       Alexis Claerbaut
                       Carson Batzel

June 23 a.m.- Sara Gerend
                        Alyssa Cornette
                        Tara Schmitz
                        Gavin Davies
 
June 30 a.m.- Vicki Garside
                        Jo Ann Davies
                        Lauryn Cornette
                        Davis Wieberdink
_________________________________________