Calvary Orthodox Presbyterian Church
Sunday, September 24, 2017
To know Christ and to make Him known.

Nursery Schedule 2017

THANKS for your help. Please arrive at 8:50 a.m. If you have questions contact Lisa Risseeuw.
 
 
 January 1 a.m.- Judy Hilbelink
                            Brenda Aleff
                            Gavin Davies
                            Joshua Risseeuw
 
January 8 a.m.- Brittany Posthuma
                           Lisa Risseeuw
                           Jenna Soerens
                           Jocelyn Wieberdink
 
January 15 a.m.- Pam Rogers
                             Vicki Garside
                             Tara Schmitz
                             Joseph Schoeder
 
January 22 a.m.- Michele Bruggink
                             Jacki Voskuil
                             Sidney Straley
                             Chimwemwe Malangwasira
 
January 29 a.m.- Jo Ann Davies
                             Stephanie Meeusen
                             Max Bichler
                             Allison Wieberdink
_____________________________________

February 5 a.m.- Beth Wieberdink
                            Jodi Van Ess
                            Jeremy Garside
                            Kaitlyn Wieberdink

February 12 a.m.- Kelly Soerens
                              Mary Huenink
                              Nicholas Garside
                              Liz Bruggink
 
February 19 a.m.- Natalie Wieberdink
                              Carla Obbink
                              Melanie Obbink
                              Jack Schoeder

February 26 a.m.- Sandy Veldboom
                              Jackie Ratajczak
                              Ashley Voskuil
                              Gavin Davies
______________________________________
 
March 5 a.m.- Jo Ellen De Haai
                        Halle Schoeder
                        Joshua Risseeuw
                        Jenna Soerens
 
March 12 a.m. - Judy Hilbelink
                           Brenda Aleff
                           Jocelyn Wieberdink
                           Tara Schmitz
 
March 19 a.m.- Brittany Posthuma
                         Lisa Risseeuw
                         Joseph Schoeder
                         Sidney Straley
 
March 26 a.m.- Pam Rogers
                         Vicki Garside
                         Chimwemwe Malangwasira
                         Max Bichler 
______________________________________
 
April 2 a.m.- Michele Bruggink
                    Jacki Voskuil
                    Allison Wieberdink
                    Jeremy Garside

April 9 a.m.- Jo Ann Davies
                     Stephanie Meeusen
                     Kaitlyn Wieberdink
                     Nicholas Garside

April 16 a.m.- Beth Wieberdink
                       Jodi Van Ess
                       Liz Bruggink
                       Melanie Obbink

April 23 a.m.- Kelly Soerens
                       Mary Huenink
                       Jack Schoeder
                       Ashley Voskuil
                                 
April 30 a.m.- Natalie Wieberdink
                       Carla Obbink
                       Gavin Davies
                       Joshua Risseeuw
      
May 7 a.m.- Sandy Veldboom
                    Jackie Ratajczak
                    Jenna Soerens
                    Jocelyn Wieberdink
 
May 14 a.m- Jo Ellen De Haai
                     Halle Schoeder
                     Tara Schmitz
                     Joseph Schoeder

May 21 a.m.- Amy Schoeder
                      Judy Hilbelink
                      Sidney Straley
                      Chimwemwe Malangwasira
 
May 28 a.m.- Brenda Aleff
                      Brittany Posthuma
                      Max Bichler
                      Allison Wieberdink
______________________________________
 
June 4 a.m.- Sara Gerend
                     Pam Rogers
                     Jeremy Garside
                     Kaitlyn Wieberdink

June 11 a.m.- Vicki Garside
                       Michele Bruggink
                       Nicholas Garside
                       Liz Bruggink

June 18 a.m.- Jacki Voskuil
                       Jo Ann Davies
                       Melanie Obbink
                       Jack Schoeder

June 25 a.m.- Stephanie Meeusen
                       Beth Wieberdink
                       Ashley Voskuil
                       Alyssa Cornette
_____________________________________

July 2 a.m.- Jodi Van Ess
                    Kelly Soerens
                    Anna Cornette
                    Iain Cornette

July 9 a.m.- Mary Huenink
                    Natalie Wieberdink
                    Calvin Cornette
                    Gavin Davies

July 16 a.m.- Carla Obbink
                      Sandy Veldboom
                      Joshua Risseeuw
                      Jenna Soerens
 
July 23 a.m. - Jackie Ratajczak
                       Jo Ellen De Haai
                       Jocelyn Wieberdink
                       Tara Schmitz

July 30 a.m. - Amy Schoeder
                       Judy Hilbelink
                       Joseph Schoeder
                       Sidney Straley
______________________________________
 
August 6 a.m.- Brenda Aleff
                         Brittany Posthuma
                         Chimwemwe Malangwasira
                         Lauryn Cornette

August 13 a.m.- Lisa Risseeuw
                           Parn Rogers
                           Max Bichler
                           Natalie Davies
 
August 20 a.m.- Vicki Garside
                           Michele Bruggink
                           Allison Wieberdink
                           Jeremy Garside
 
August 27 a.m.- Jacki Voskuil
                           JoAnn Davies
                           Kaitlyn Wieberdink
                           Nicholas Garside
 
September 3 a.m.- Stephanie Meeusen
                                Beth Wieberdink
                                Liz Bruggink
                                Melanie Obbink
 
September 10 a.m.- Jodi Van Ess
                                  Kelly Soerens
                                  Jack Schoeder
                                  Ashley Voskuil

September 17 a.m.- Mary Huenink
                                  Natalie Wieberdink
                                  Gavin Davies
                                  Joshua Risseeuw

September 24 a.m.- Carla Obbink
                                  Sandy Veldboom
                                  Jenna Soerens
                                  Jocelyn Wieberdink
________________________________________
 
October 1 a.m.- Jackie Ratajczak
                           Jo Ellen De Haai
                           Tara Schmitz
                           Joseph Schoeder
 
October 8 a.m.- Sara Gerend
                           Judy Hilbelink
                           Sidney Straley
                           Chimwemwe Malangwasira
 
October 15 a.m.- Brenda Aleff
                             Brittany Posthuma
                             Lauryn Cornette
                             Max Bichler
 
October 22 a.m.- Lisa Risseeuw
                             Pam Rogers
                             Allison Wieberdink
                             Jeremy Garside
 
October 29 a.m.- Vicki Garside
                             Michele Bruggink
                             Nicholas Garside
                             Kaitlyn Wieberdink
_________________________________________
 
November 5 a.m.- JoAnn Davies
                              Stephanie Meeusen
                              Liz Bruggink
                              Melanie Obbink
 
November 12 a.m.- Beth Wieberdink
                                 Jodi Van Ess
                                 Jack Schoeder
                                 Ashley Voskuil
 
November 19 a.m.- Kelly Soerens
                                 Mary Huenink
                                 Gavin Davies
                                 Joshua Risseeuw
 
November 26 a.m.- Natalie Wieberdink
                                 Carla Obbink
                                 Jenna Soerens
                                 Jocelyn Wieberdink
_________________________________________
 
December 3 a.m.- Jackie Ratajczak
                              Jo Ellen De Haai
                              Tara Schmitz
                              Joseph Schoeder
 
December 10 a.m.- Sara Gerend
                                 Judy Hilbelink
                                 Sidney Straley
                                 Chimwemwe Malangwasira
 
December 17 a.m.- Brenda Aleff
                                Brittany Posthuma
                                Lauryn Cornette
                                Max Bichler
 
December 24 a.m.- Lisa Risseeuw
                                Vicki Garside
                                Allison Wieberdink
                                Jeremy Garside
 
December 31 a.m.- Michele Bruggink
                                JoAnn Davies
                                Kaitlyn Wieberdink
                                Nicholas Garside