Calvary Orthodox Presbyterian Church
Sunday, October 24, 2021
To know Christ and to make Him known.

Greeters Schedule 2021

THANK YOU for your cooperation. If you can’t greet when you are scheduled, please trade with someone else and let the secretary know. Thanks again!
 
 
June 6 a.m. - Jeff & Jeri Gesch
            p.m. - Dale & Joan Meeusen
 
June 13 a.m. - Steve & Bonnie Claerbaut
              p.m. - Beth Heuver & Judy Hilbelink
 
June 20 a.m. - Peter Gesch & Paul Kahre
              p.m. - Jason & Lisa Risseeuw
 
June 27 a.m. - Don & Edie Ritsman
              p.m. - Jim & Donna Smies
_____________________________________
 
July 4 a.m. - Rich & Posie Te Lindert
           p.m. - Paul & Steph Meeusen
 
July 11 a.m. - Dean & Sue Voskuil
             p.m. - Will & Amy Schoeder
 
July 18 a.m. - James & Joanne Voskuil
             p.m. - Gene & Linda Jentink
 
July 25 a.m. - Scott Ten Haken & Don Van Ess
             p.m. - Holland Fest
______________________________________
 


                   
                            
 
August 1 a.m. - Zach & Emile Blasczyk
                p.m. - Tom & Deb Huenink
 
August 8 a.m. - Ben & Natalie Wieberdink
                p.m. - Andy & Beth Wieberdink
 
August 15 a.m. - Nicholas & Jeremy Garside
                  p.m. - Jim Eckwielen & Alex Claerbaut
 
August 22 a.m. - Vince Morano & Mike Rammel
                  p.m. - Dave & Wendy Theune
 
August 29 a.m. - Mark & Deb Wieberdink
                  p.m. - Dan & Nancy Heuver
______________________________________
  
September 5 a.m. - Terry & Lori Voskuil
                      p.m. - Alyssa & Anna Cornette
 
September 12 a.m. - Brian & Martina Williams
                        p.m. - Will & Amy Schoeder
 
September 19 a.m. - Kaitlyn & Allison Wieberdink
                        p.m. - Dan & Leona Theune
 
September 26 a.m. - Mike & Mary Huenink
                      p.m. - Karen Claerbaut & Carla Obbink
______________________________________
  
October 3 a.m. - Josh & Karlinn Aleff
                 p.m. - Steve & Bonnie Claerbaut
 
October 10 a.m. - Zach & Hannah Garside
                   p.m. - Brent & Jacki Voskuil
 
October 17 a.m. - Scott & Brenda Aleff
                   p.m. - Jim & Joanne Voskuil
 
October 24 a.m. - Tom & Kim Bichler
                   p.m. - Willard & Diane Kotts
 
October 31 a.m. - Jim & Lori Te Stroote
                  p.m. - Jeff & Jeri Gesch
______________________________________
 
November 7 a.m. - Sara Te Stroote & Karen Claerbaut
                     p.m. - Don & Edie Ritsman
 
November 14 a.m. - Scott Aussprung & Alex Claerbaut
                       p.m. - Brian & Martina Williams
 
November 21 a.m. - Andy & Katie Van Ess
                       p.m. - Jon & Pam Rogers
 
November 28 a.m. - Rob & Michele Bruggink
                       p.m. - Josh & Brittany Posthuma
____________________________________
 
December 5 a.m. - Dave & Vicki Garside
                     p.m. - Brad & Karen Huenink
 
December 12 a.m. - Peter & Jo Ellen DeHaai
                       p.m. - Matt & Nikki Batzel
 
December 19 a.m. - Keith & Tom Heuver
                       p.m. - Travis & Kelly Soerens
 
December 26 a.m. - lain & Calvin Cornette
                       p.m. - Steve & Jacki Ratajczak
_____________________________________